ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 9. kolo


INLES RIKO RIBNICA - PRULE 67 25:31 (16:15)

Inles Riko Ribnica: Počervina 5, Subotič 5, Štimec 5, Lesar 3, Košir 2, Mikulin 2, Špoljarič 2, Krže 1
Prule 67: Backovič 7, Zrnić 5, Ficko 4, Matović 4, Cvijič 3, Bulc 2, Hribar 2, Kastelic 2, Svetič 2
ADRIA KRKA - JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 33:22 (11:9)
Adria Krka: Hojč 8, Plazar 7, Glaser 4, Urbanč 4, Kukavica 3, Pungarčič 3, Erčulj 2, Hočevar 1, Markota 1
Jeruzalem Ormož: Mesarec 6, Horvat M. 5, Bezjak 2, Ivanuša 2, Kirič 2, Belšak 1, Čudič B. 1, Hanželič 1, Koražija 1, Lollo 1
VELIKA NEDELJA - PREVENT 26:30 (9:9)
Velika Nedelja: Gotal 7, Planinc 5, Kozomara 3, Mesarec 3, Kumer 2, Trofenik 2, Cvetko 1, Kukec 1, Potočnjak 1, Šantl 1
Prevent: Maksić 12, Konečnik 5, Kavaš 3, Sania 3, Špiler 3, Lesjak 2, Jovičič 2
GORENJE - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 29:27 (18:15)
Gorenje: Kavtičnik 12, Bedekovič 6, Dobelšek L. 5, Mlakar 2, Sovič 2, Sirk 1, Tamše 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Teržan 6, Gajič 5, Senčar 4, Arlič D. 3, Gradišek 3, Šmejc 3, Stojakovič 3
TRIMO TREBNJE - CIMOS KOPER 28:28 (13:15)
Trimo Trebnje: Papež 9, Prce 8, Radelj M. 3, Šavrič 3, Basarić 1, Ilc 1, Nahtigal 1, Teraž 1, Žitnik 1
Cimos Koper: Doborac 11, Hrvatin 6, Nadoh 3, Bogovčić 2, Brož 2, Makuc 2, Rapotec U. 1, Vukovič 1
3.12.
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 22:28 (10:16)

Termo Škofja Loka: Keše M. 8, Ivančič 4, Dolinar 2, Jelčič 2, Kogovšek 2, Šilc 2, Bon 1...
Celje Piv. Laško: Rutenka 8, Milosavljević 6, Natek 4, Bajram 2, Gorenšek 2, Kozlina 2, Oštir 2, Brumen 1, Štruc 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 9 8 1 0 298:243 +55 17
GORENJE 9 8 0 1 286:237 +49 16
PRULE 67 9 7 1 1 297:251 +46 15
PREVENT 9 7 0 2 267:240 +27 14
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 9 5 0 4 254:254 0 10
CIMOS KOPER 9 4 1 4 259:274 -15 9
TRIMO TREBNJE 9 3 2 4 234:247 -13 8
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 9 4 0 5 231:245 -14 8
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 9 2 1 6 254:275 -31 5
ADRIA KRKA 9 2 0 7 249:266 -17 4
VELIKA NEDELJA 9 1 0 8 213:244 -31 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 9 0 0 9 215:271 -56 0


Pari 10. kola (6.12.2003):
Jeruzalem Ormož - Cimos Koper
Celje Piv. Laško - Trimo Trebnje
Rudar Trbovlje - Termo Škofja Loka
Prule 67 - Gorenje
Prevent - Inles Riko Ribnica
Adria Krka - Velika Nedelja


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade