ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 8. kolo

CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - GORENJE 25:24 (11:11)
Celje Piv. Laško: Vugrinec 7, Kokšarov 6, Kozlina 5, Rutenka 4, Milosavljević 2, Oštir 1
Gorenje: Kavtičnik 11, Sirk 5, Dobelšek L. 3, Mlakar 3, Bedekovič 1, Sovič 1
PRULE 67 - VELIKA NEDELJA 32:30 (13:15)
Prule 67: Zrnić 10, Svetič 7, Matović 6, Bulc 3, Backovič 2, Cvijič 2, Ficko 1, Kastelic 1
Velika Nedelja: Kozomara 7, Gotal 6, Kukec 4, Planinc 4, Mesarec 3, Kokol 2, Kumer 2, Šantl 1, Trofenik 1
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - TRIMO TREBNJE 28:28 (16:13)
Jeruzalem Ormož: Lollo 9, Belšak 6, Bezjak 4, Horvat 3, Grabovac 2, Koražija 2, Mesarec 2
Trimo Trebnje: Prce 9, Papež 6, Ilc 3, Basarič 2, Korelc 2, Nahtigal 2, Radelj M. 2, Pekolj 1, Teraž 1
CIMOS KOPER - TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 33:29(15:12)
Cimos Koper: Doborac 8, Bogovčič 5, Brož 5, Grandič 4, Makuc 4, Hrvatin 3, Nadoh 2, Vukovič 2
Termo Škofja Loka: Dolinar 6, Ivančič 6, Keše M. 5, Jelčič 4, Bon 2, Jakac 2, Šilc 2, Kogovšek 1, Likozar 1
RUDAR TRBOVLJE - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 34:19(14:9)
Rudar Trbovlje: Gradišek 9, Gajič 8, Arlič D. 4, Senčar 4, Knez 3, Šmejc 3, Teržan 2, Štuhec 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Subotič 5, Košir 3, Lesar 3, Špoljarič 3, Mikulin 2, Krstič 1, Počrvina 1, Škaper 1
PREVENT - ADRIA KRKA 33:26(16:10)
Prevent: Jovičič 10, Maksić 9, Kavaš 3, Sania 3, Špiler 3, Kovač 2, Plešej 2, Konečnik 1
Adria Krka: Hojč 9, Plazar 7, Urbanč 3, Glaser 2, Božič 1, Erčulj 1, Kukavica 1, Pfajfar 1, Pungerčič 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 8 7 1 0 270:221 +49 15
GORENJE 8 7 0 1 257:210 +47 14
PRULE 67 8 6 1 1 266:226 +40 13
PREVENT 8 6 0 2 237:214 +23 12
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 8 5 0 3 227:225 +2 10
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 8 4 0 4 209:217 -8 8
CIMOS KOPER 8 4 0 4 231:246 -15 8
TRIMO TREBNJE 8 3 1 4 206:219 -13 7
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 8 2 1 5 232:252 -20 5
VELIKA NEDELJA 8 1 0 7 187:214 -27 2
ADRIA KRKA 8 1 0 7 216:244 -28 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 8 0 0 8 190:240 -50 0


Pari 9. kola (29.11.2003):
Adria Krka - Jeruzalem Ormož
Velika Nedelja - Prevent
Inles Riko Ribnica - Prule 67 (26.11.)
Gorenje - Rudar Trbovlje
Termo Škofja Loka - Celje Piv. Laško (3.12.)
Trimo Trebnje - Cimos Koper


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade