ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 7. kolo

PREVENT - JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 35:28 (12:10)
Prevent: Maksić 12, Jovičič 6, Konečnik 5, Kovač 5, Špiler 3, Kavaš 2, Plešej 2
Jeruzalem Ormož: Belšak 6, Hanželič 5, Lollo 5, Mesarec 5, Bezjak 3, Horvat M. 1, Grabovac 1, Ivanuša 1, Koražija 1
ADRIA KRKA - PRULE 67 26:32 (12:15)
Adria Krka: Erčulj 6, Glasar 4, Kukavica 4, Markota 4, Glaser 3, Božič 2, Požek 2, Hojč 1
Prule 67: Ficko 6, Kastelic 6, Hribar 5, Štrbac 5, Matović 4, Backovič 2, Bulc 1, Cvijič 1, Svetič 1, Zrnić 1
VELIKA NEDELJA - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 21:22 (9:14)
Velika Nedelja: Gotal 8, Kumer 4, Mesarec 3, Planinc 3, Kozomara 1, Okreša 1, Šantl 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Gajič 9, Šmejc 5, Senčar 4, Arlič 3, Teržan 1
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 37:30 (20:15)
Celje Piv. Laško: Rutenka 11, Milosavljević 8, Brumen 5, Gorenšek 4, Natek 3, Stopar 3, Bilbija 1, Kozlina 1, Oštir 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Lesar 10, Subotič 7, Krstič 3, Krže 3, Merhar 2, Mikulin 2, Špoljarič 2, Košir 1
GORENJE - CIMOS KOPER 38:32 (21:14)
Gorenje: Mlakar 8, Dobelšek J. 6, Dobelšek L. 5, Sirk 5, Bedekovič 4, Kavtičnik 4, Kovič 4, Tamše 2
Cimos Koper: Doborac 10, Brož 8, Bogovčič 5, Makuc 3, Vukovič 2, Marič 1, Nadoh 1, Ropotec 1,
15.11.
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - TRIMO TREBNJE 28:25 (12:14)

Termo Škofja Loka: Ivančič 10, Dolinar 6, Jelčič 4, Likozar 3, Keše M. 2, Šilc 2, Bon 1
Trimo Trebnje: Teraž 6, Nahtigal 4, Papež 4, Basarić 3, Pekolj 3, Prce 3, Korelc 1, Radelj 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
GORENJE 7 7 0 0 233:185 +48 14
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 7 6 1 0 245:197 +48 13
PRULE 67 7 5 1 1 234:196 +38 11
PREVENT 7 5 0 2 204:188 +16 10
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 7 4 0 3 180:184 -4 8
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 7 4 0 3 193:206 -13 8
TRIMO TREBNJE 7 3 0 4 178:191 -13 6
CIMOS KOPER 7 3 0 4 198:217 -19 6
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 7 2 0 6 204:224 -20 4
ADRIA KRKA 7 1 0 6 190:211 -21 2
VELIKA NEDELJA 7 1 0 6 157:182 -25 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 7 0 0 7 171:206 -35 0


Pari 8. kola (22.11.2003):
Jeruzalem Ormož - Trimo Trebnje
Cimos Koper - Termo Škofja Loka
Celje Piv. Laško - Gorenje (19.11.)
Rudar Trbovlje - Inles Riko Ribnica
Prule 67 - Velika Nedelja (19.11.)
Prevent - Adria Krka


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade