ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 6. kolo

TRIMO TREBNJE - GORENJE 29:30 (12:15)
Trimo Trebnje: Prce 9, Papež 5, Pekolj 4, Teraš 4, Šavrič 3, Masarič 2, Ilc 1, Radelj 1
Gorenje: Kavtičnik 9, Bedekovič 7, Dobelšek J. 5, Tamše 3, Dobelšek L. 2, Mlakar 2, Sirk 2
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - VELIKA NEDELJA 38:27 (20:12)
Celje Piv. Laško: Milosavljević 7, Kokšarov 6, Vugrinec 6, Bilbija 5, Rutenka 5, Kozlina 2, Natek 2, Oštir 2, Stopar 2, Razgor 1
Velika Nedelja: Kukec 11, Kumer 4, Mesarec 4, Kozomara 2, Planinc 2, Trofenik 2, Kokolj 1, Šantl 1
RUDAR TRBOVLJE - ADRIA KRKA 33:32 (15:15)
Rudar Trbovlje: Teržan 9, Gajič 7, Senčar 6, Gradišek 5, Arlič 3, Šmejc 1, Stojakovič 1, Štuhec 1
Adria Krka: Hojč 11, Božič 5, Požek 4, Glaser 3, Kukavica 3, Markota 3, Plazar 2, Erčulj 1
PRULE 67 - PREVENT 30:32 (18:13)
Prule 67: Zrnić 7, Matović 6, Hribar 5, Backovič 3, Cvijič 3, Ficko 3, Kastelic 3
Prevent: Špiler 8, Jovičič 6, Maksić 5, Kavaš 4, Kovač 4, Lesjak 3, Dumančič 1, Plešej 1
8.11.
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 29:22 (13:6)

Jeruzalem Ormož: Lollo 6, Belšak 5, Bezjak 5, Koražija 4, Horvat 3, Ivanuša 3, Mesarec 2, Hanželič 1
Termo Škofja Loka: Dolinar 7, Ivančič 6, Keše M. 3, Šilc 3, Bon 1, Jelčič 1, Kugler 1
8.11.
CIMOS KOPER - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 30:26 (14:12)

Cimos Koper: Doborac 12, Brož 7, Bogovčić 4, Rokvič 3, Makuc 2, Hrvatin 1, Rapotec R. 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Merhar 6, Mikulin 6, Krstić 5, Lesar 3, Počervina 2, Subotić 2, Špoljarič 1, Štimec 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
GORENJE 6 6 0 0 195:153 +42 12
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 6 5 1 0 208:167 +41 11
PRULE 67 6 4 1 1 202:170 +32 9
PREVENT 6 4 0 2 169:160 +9 8
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 6 3 0 3 152:159 -7 6
TRIMO TREBNJE 6 3 0 3 153:163 -10 6
CIMOS KOPER 6 3 0 3 166:179 -13 6
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 6 3 0 3 171:185 -14 6
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 6 2 0 4 176:189 -13 4
ADRIA KRKA 6 1 0 5 164:179 -15 2
VELIKA NEDELJA 6 1 0 5 136:160 -24 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 6 0 0 6 141:169 -28 0


Pari 7. kola (12.11.2003):
Prevent - Jeruzalem Ormož
Adria Krka - Prule 67
Velika Nedelja - Rudar Trbovlje
Inles Riko Ribnica - Celje Piv. Laško
Gorenje - Cimos Koper
Termo Škofja Loka - Trimo Trebnje (15.11.)


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade