ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 4. kolo

15.10.2003
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - GORENJE 24:32 (10:17)

Jeruzalem Ormož: Ivanuša 6, Bezjak 5, Grabovac 4, Lollo 3, Čudič B. 2, Horvat M. 2, Hanželič 1, Mesarec 1
Gorenje: Sirk 7, Bedekovič 5, Dobelšek L. 5, Mlakar 5, Sovič 3, Štefanič 3, Tamše 3, Kovič 1
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 29:23 (13:10)
Termo Škofja Loka: Keše M. 6, Ivančič 5, Šilc 5, Dolinar 4, Frelih 3, Kogovšek 2, Likozar 2, Bon 1, Jelčič 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Subotić 7, Lesar 6, Špoljarič 4, Ilc 1, Košir 1, Krže 1, Mikulin 1, Počervina 1, Škaper 1
TRIMO TREBNJE - VELIKA NEDELJA 25:24 (14:10)
Trimo Trebnje: Pekolj 5, Teraž 5, Papež 4, Basarić 3, Prce 2, Radelj 2, Šavrič 2, Ilc 1, Nahtigal 1
Velika Nedelja: Gotal 8, Šantl 4, Planinc 3, Bezjak 2, Kozomara 2, Kumer 2, Mesarič 2, Kukec 1
CIMOS KOPER - ADRIA KRKA 33:29 (18:15)
Cimos Koper: Bogovčič 11, Brož 9, Doborac 7, Grandič 2, Makuc 2, Hrvatin 1, Nadoh 1
Adria Krka: Kukavica 10, Plazar 6, Božič 3, Hojč 3, Markota 2, Pfajfar 2, Požek 2, Glaser 1
15.10.2003
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - PREVENT 34:27 (18:13)

Celje Piv. Laško: Kokšarov 7, Milosavljević 7, Vugrinec 7, Rutenka 4, Bilbija 3, Natek 3, Kozlina 2, Oštir 1
Prevent: Maksić 8, Jovičič 4, Kavaš 3, Lesjak 3, Sania 3, Konečnik 2, Špiler 2, Plešej 1, Štusaj 1
15.10.2003
RUDAR TRBOVLJE - PRULE 67 30:31 (14:14)

Rudar Trbovlje: Gajič 10, Gradišek 5, Senčar 5, Arlič D. 3, Dobravc 3, Stojakovič 2, Knez 1, Šmejc 1
Prule 67: Zrnić 11, Backović 6, Ficko 4, Hribar 3, Svetič 3, Cvijič 2, Bulc 1, Kastelic 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
GORENJE 4 4 0 0 128:94 +34 8
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 4 3 1 0 136:111 +25 7
PRULE 67 4 3 1 0 129:104 +25 7
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 4 3 0 1 100:93 +7 6
PREVENT 4 2 0 2 114:111 +3 4
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 4 2 0 2 119:130 -11 4
TRIMO TREBNJE 4 2 0 2 98:111 -13 4
ADRIA KRKA 4 1 0 3 103:112 -9 2
VELIKA NEDELJA 4 1 0 3 87:98 -11 2
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 4 1 0 3 113:124 -11 2
CIMOS KOPER 4 1 0 3 112:131 -19 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 4 0 0 4 93:113 -20 0


Pari 5. kola (25./26.10.2003):
Prule 67 - Jeruzalem Ormož
Prevent - Rudar Trbovlje
Adria Krka - Celje Piv. Laško
Velika Nedelja - Cimos Koper
Inles Riko Ribnica - Trimo Trebnje
Gorenje - Termo Škofja Loka


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade