ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 17. kolo

PREVENT - PRULE 67 36:32 (16:15)
Prevent: Maksić 15, Sania 5, Špiler 5, Jovičič 4, Konečnik 2, Kovač 2, Plešej 2, Kavaš 1
Prule 67: Backovič 9, Cvijič 6, Kastelic 3, Zrnič 3, Hribar 1...
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 31:22 (14:13)
Termo Škofja Loka: Dolinar 6, Ivančič 5, Jelčič 5, Kogovšek 5, Keše M. 4, Frelih 3, Šilc 2, Galof 1
Jeruzalem Ormož: Koražija 7, Bezjak 6, Lollo 4, Ivanuša 2, Čudič 1, Horvat M. 1, Mesarec 1
INLES RIKO RIBNICA - CIMOS KOPER 27:32 (12:14)
Inles Riko Ribnica: Štimec 6, Škaper 5, Lesar 4, Špoljarič 4, Bečirovič 3, Josič 2, Ilc M. 1, Košir D. 1, Mikulin 1
Cimos Koper: Brož 6, Bogovčič 5, Doborac 5, Rapotec U. 5, Hrvatin 4, Nadoh 3, Dumančič 2, Makuc 1...
ADRIA KRKA - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 23:34 (6:14)
Adria Krka: Božič 4, Glaser 4, Plazar 4, Urbanč 4, Kukavica 3, Hojč 2, Erčulj 1, Hočevar 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Gajič 8, Senčar 6, Gradišek 4, Stojakovič 4, Šmejc 4, Arlič 2, Dobravc 2, Podbregar 2, Imširovič 1, Štuhec 1
Torek, 23.3. 2004:
VELIKA NEDELJA - CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 27:32 (12:18)
Velika Nedelja: Kozomara 5, Kukec 5, Planinc 5, Šantelj 5, Kumer 4, Mesarec 2, Trofenik 1
Celje Piv. Laško: Bilbija 8, Brumen 6, Rutenka 5, Milosavljević 4, Natek 4, Gorenšek 3, Oštir 2
Sreda 24.3. 2004:
GORENJE - TRIMO TREBNJE 33:20 (19:12)
Gorenje: Sirk 7, Mlakar 5, Šimon 5, Dobelšek J. 4, Kovič 4, Dobelšek L. 3, Tamše 3, Gajšek 2
Trimo Trebnje: Angelovski 4, Papež 4, Prce 4, Nahtigal 4, Basarič 1, Pekolj 1, Šavrič 1, Teraž 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 17 16 1 0 584:441 +143 33
GORENJE 17 14 1 2 540:421 +119 29
PRULE 67 17 12 1 4 533:486 +47 25
PREVENT 17 12 1 4 507:469 +38 25
CIMOS KOPER 17 9 2 6 486:504 -18 20
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 17 7 1 9 444:463 -19 15
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 17 7 0 10 464:488 -24 14
TRIMO TREBNJE 17 5 2 10 442:488 -46 12
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 17 4 3 10 475:536 -61 11
ADRIA KRKA 17 4 1 12 464:513 -49 9
VELIKA NEDELJA 17 3 1 13 423:467 -44 7
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 17 1 1 15 420:506 -86 3


Pari 18. kola (27.3.2004):
Jeruzalem Ormož - Prevent
Prule 67 - Adria Krka
Rudar Trbovlje - Velika Nedelja
Celje Piv. Laško - Inles Riko Ribnica
Cimos Koper - Gorenje
Trimo Trebnje - Termo Škofja Loka


Začetna stran

© 1997-2004 Sting Trade