ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 15. kolo

GORENJE - JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 41:24 (21:12)
Gorenje: Kavtičnik 9, Sovič 6, Kovič 5, Sirk 5, Bedekovič 4, Mlakar 4, Gajšek 3, Dobelšek L. 2, Tamše 2, Halilovič 1
Jeruzalem Ormož: Koražija 5, Lollo 5, Hrnjadovič 4, Ivanuša 4, Hanželič 3, Mesarec 2, Horvat 1
INLES RIKO RIBNICA - TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 24:24 (12:11)
Inles Riko Ribnica: Lesar 7, Špoljarič 6, Štimec 6, Škaper 3, Josič 1, Košir 1
Termo Škofja Loka: Jelčič 8, Keše M. 5, Šilc 5, Dolinar 2, Bon 1, Kogovšek 1, Kugler 1, Smiljanič 1
VELIKA NEDELJA - TRIMO TREBNJE 32:19 (15:7)
Velika Nedelja: Kozomara 11, Šantl 6, Kukec 5, Kumer 4, Gotal 3, Planinc 2, Mesarec 1
Trimo Trebnje: Papež 6, Prce 6, Angelovski 2, Šavrič 2, Ilc 1, Nahtigal 1, Sever 1
ADRIA KRKA - CIMOS KOPER 24:28 (13:17)
Adria Krka: Hojč 5, Glaser 4, Plazar 4, Urbanč 3, Erčulj 2, Kukavica 2, Pungerčič 2, Božič 1, Hočevar 1
Cimos Koper: Doborac 8, Brož 6, Dumančič 4, Hrvatin 4, Makuc 2, Nadoh 2, Rapotec R. 1, Rapotec U. 1
PREVENT - CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 26:34 (12:20)
Prevent: Sania 7, Maksić 5, Gams 4, Nikolič 3, Kavaš 2, Konečnik 1, Kovač 1, Lesjak 1, Plešej 1, Špiler 1
Celje Piv. Laško: Kokšarov 7, Rutenka 7, Zorman 7, Milosavljević 5, Kozlina 2, Natek 2, Bajram 1, Brumen 1, Oštir 1, Vugrinec 1
PRULE 67 - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 34:29 (20:13)
Prule 67: Zrnič 10, Cvijič 5, Matovič 5, Backovič 4, Hribar 3, Kastelic 3, Štrbac 3, Svetič 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Senčar 11, Gajič 5, Šmejc 4, Arlič D. 3, Gradišek 3, Podbregar 2, Stojakovič 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 15 14 1 0 511:388 +123 29
GORENJE 15 12 1 2 472:379 +93 25
PRULE 67 15 11 1 3 469:419 +50 23
PREVENT 15 10 1 4 443:415 +28 21
CIMOS KOPER 15 7 2 6 424:450 -26 16
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 15 6 1 8 391:406 -15 13
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 15 6 0 9 408:437 -29 12
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 15 4 3 8 422:473 -51 11
TRIMO TREBNJE 15 4 2 9 388:427 -39 10
ADRIA KRKA 15 4 1 10 415:438 -23 9
VELIKA NEDELJA 15 3 1 11 369:405 -36 7
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 15 1 1 13 365:440 -75 3


Pari 16. kola (13.3.2004):
Jeruzalem Ormož - Prule 67
Rudar Trbovlje - Prevent
Celje Piv. Laško - Adria Krka (10.3.)
Cimos Koper - Velika Nedelja
Trimo Trebnje - Inles Riko Ribnica
Termo Škofja Loka - Gorenje (9.3.)


Začetna stran

© 1997-2004 Sting Trade