ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 14. kolo

JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 31:29 (13:15)
Jeruzalem Ormož: Belšak 7, Hrnjadovič 6, Koražija 5, Bezjak 4, Ivanuša 4, Čudič V. 2, Kirič 1, Lollo 1, Mesarec 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Gajič 11, Stojakovič 8, Senčar 5, Gradišek 2, Dobravc 1, Podbregar 1, Šmejc 1
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - PRULE 67 31:23 (17:9)
Celje Piv. Laško: Kokšarov 7, Gorenšek 6, Zorman 5, Brumen 3, Oštir 3, Milosavljević 2, Vugrinec 2, Kozlina 1, Natek 1, Rutenka 1
Prule 67: Zrnić 8, Backovič 4, Svetič 4, Cvijič 2, Štrbac 2, Hribar 1, Kastelic 1, Nuhanovič 1
CIMOS KOPER - PREVENT 33:29 (16:17)
Cimos Koper: Rapotec U. 9, Brož 6, Doborac 6, Dumančič 5, Makuc 2, Rapotec R. 1, Rokvič 1, Vukovič 1...
Prevent: Kovač 8, Špiler 6, Konečnik 4, Maksić 4, Plešej 3, Lesjak 2, Nikolič 1, Sania 1
TRIMO TREBNJE - ADRIA KRKA 30:28 (13:15)
Trimo Trebnje: Papež 8, Prce 6, Šavrič 5, Angelovski 4, Ilc 2, Pekolj 2, Nahtigal 1, Sever 1, Žitnik 1
Adria Krka: Hojč 12, Plazar 5, Erčulj 4, Glaser 3, Kukavica 2, Božič 1, Urbanč 1
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - VELIKA NEDELJA 24:25 (9:11)
Termo Škofja Loka: Ivančič 7, Jelčič 7, Bon 2, Dolinar 2, Galof 2, Keše M. 2, Kogovšek 1, Smiljanič 1
Velika Nedelja: Gotal 7, Šantl 7, Kozomara 5, Planinc 4, Kokir 1, Kukec 1
GORENJE - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 33:24 (17:13)
Gorenje: Sovič 9, Sirk 7, Bedekovič 6, Tamše 5, Dobelšek 2, Halilovič 1, Kavtičnik 1, Kovič 1, Mlakar 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Lesar 7, Štimec 5, Špoljarič 4, Ilc 2, Lunder 2, Škaper 2, Košir 1, Mikulin 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 14 13 1 0 477:362 +115 27
GORENJE 14 11 1 2 431:355 +76 23
PRULE 67 14 10 1 3 435:390 +45 21
PREVENT 14 10 1 3 417:381 +36 21
CIMOS KOPER 14 6 2 6 396:426 -30 14
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 14 6 1 7 367:382 -15 13
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 14 6 0 8 379:403 -24 12
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 14 4 3 7 398:432 -34 11
TRIMO TREBNJE 14 4 2 8 369:395 -26 10
ADRIA KRKA 14 4 1 9 391:410 -19 9
VELIKA NEDELJA 14 2 1 11 337:386 -49 5
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 14 1 0 13 341:416 -75 2


Pari 15. kola (7.3.2004):
Gorenje - Jeruzalem Ormož
Inles Riko Ribnica - Termo Škofja Loka
Velika Nedelja - Trimo Trebnje
Adria Krka - Cimos Koper
Prevent - Celje Piv. Laško
Prule 67 - Rudar Trbovlje


Začetna stran

© 1997-2004 Sting Trade