ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 12. kolo

JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 32:38 (20:19)
Jeruzalem Ormož: Lollo 7, Bezjak 6, Belšak 5, Čudič V. 5, Ivanuša 3, Koražija 3, Hrnjadovič 2, Grabovac 1
Celje Piv. Laško: Kokšarov 7, Brumen 6, Milosavljević 6, Rutenka 5, Gorenšek 4, Vugrinec 4, Bilbija 2, Zorman 2, Natek 1, Oštir 1
CIMOS KOPER - RUDAR TRBOVLJE 26:24 (10:12)
Cimos Koper: Brož 10, Doborac 5, Rokvič 5, Hrvatin 2, Ropotec U. 2, Bogovčič 1, Dumančič 1
Rudar Trbovlje: Gajič 9, Stojakovič 7, Gradišek 5, Arlič 1, Dobravc 1, Štuhec 1
TRIMO TREBNJE - PRULE 67 26:28 (15:16)
Trimo Trebnje: Papež 7, Prce 6, Angelovski 3, Mesarič 3, Teraž 3, Nahtigal 2, Šavrič 2
Prule 67: Zrnič 12, Backovič 7, Cvijič 4, Nuhanovič 2, Hribar 1, Kastelic 1, Štrbac 1
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA - PREVENT 29:32 (13:19)
Termo Škofja Loka: Dolinar 8, Ivančič 5, Keše M. 4, Šilc 4, Bon 2, Jelčič 2, Kugler 2, Kogovšek 1, Likozar 1
Prevent: Maksič 8, Lesjak 7, Sania 4, Špiler 4, Kovač 3, Konečnik 2, Plešej 2, Kavaš 1, Ošlak 1
GORENJE - ADRIA KRKA 35:23 (17:10)
Gorenje: Sirk 8, Štepanič 6, Dobelšek J. 4, Gajšek 4, Sovič 4, Kovič 2, Tamše 2, Bedekovič 1, Halilovič 1, Mlakar 1, Oštir 1...
Adria Krka: Erčulj 7, Hojč 5, Glaser 4, Hočevar 2, Kukavica 2, Plazar 2, Pungerčič 1
INLES RIKO RIBNICA - VELIKA NEDELJA 31:20 (15:9)
Inles Riko Ribnica: Lesar 8, Štimec 7, Škaper 5, Ilc J. 4, Bečirovič 3, Ilc M. 2, Košir 1, Lunder 1
Velika Nedelja: Kozomara 5, Gotal 4, Kukec 4, Kumer 2, Planinc 2, Šantl 2, Mesarec 1


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 12 11 1 0 407:320 +87 23
GORENJE 12 9 1 2 370:310 +60 19
PRULE 67 12 9 1 2 378:330 +48 19
PREVENT 12 9 1 2 358:319 +39 19
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 12 6 0 6 331:333 -2 12
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 12 6 0 6 315:329 -14 12
CIMOS KOPER 12 5 2 5 334:363 -29 12
ADRIA KRKA 12 4 0 8 335:352 -17 8
TRIMO TREBNJE 12 3 2 7 310:337 -27 8
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 12 2 3 7 342:379 -37 7
VELIKA NEDELJA 12 1 1 10 291:334 -43 3
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 12 1 0 11 293:358 -65 2


Pari 13. kola (21.2.2004):
Inles Riko Ribnica - Jeruzalem Ormož
Velika Nedelja - Gorenje
Adria Krka - Termo Škofja Loka
Prevent - Trimo Trebnje
Prule 67 - Cimos Koper
Rudar Trbovlje - Celje Piv. Laško


Začetna stran

© 1997-2004 Sting Trade