ROKOMET

DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO 2003/2004
1. A MR liga SiOL - 10. kolo

JERUZALEM ORMOŽ - CIMOS KOPER 28:28 (17:14)
Jeruzalem Ormož: Lollo 8, Bezjak 6, Belšak 5, Mesarec 3, Čudič B. 2, Grabovac 1, Hanželič 1, Ivanuša 1, Koražija 1
Cimos Koper: Bogovčič 7, Brož 6, Doborac 6, Makuc 5, Hrvatin 2, Nadoh 2
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO - TRIMO TREBNJE 34:24 (13:11)
Celje Piv. Laško: Rutenka 7, Štruc 5, Milosavljević 4, Brumen 3, Kozlina 3, Natek 3, Bajram 2, Gorenšek 2, Oštir 2, Bilbija 1, Mikanovič 1, Stopar 1
Trimo Trebnje: Papež 7, Prse 6, Pasarič 5, Pekolj 3, Radelj M. 2, Teraž 1
RUDAR TRBOVLJE - TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 25:27 (11:13)
Rudar Trbovlje: Teržan 8, Gradišek 6, Gajič 5, Arlič D. 4, Šmejc 2
Termo Škofja Loka: Dolinar 8, Keše M. 5, Jelčič 4, Šilc 4, Ivančič 3, Kugler 2...
PRULE 67 - GORENJE 26:25 (14:11)
Prule 67: Cvijič 7, Matović 6, Zrnič 5, Kastelic 3, Ficko 2, Backovič 1, Hribar 1, Štrbac 1
Gorenje: Kavtičnik 7, Dobelšek L. 5, Sovič 4, Bedekovič 3, Kovič 2, Sirk 2, Mlakar 1, Tamše 1
PREVENT - INLES RIKO RIBNICA 35:26 (15:13)
Prevent: Jovičič 10, Kavaš 7, Lesjak 5, Špiler 4, Konečnik 3, Kovač 3, Sania 2, Plešej 1
Inles Riko Ribnica: Mikulin 5, Subotič 5, Špoljarič 5, Lesar 3, Štimec 3, Počrvina 2, Ilc J. 1, Josič 1, Krstič 1
20.12.
ADRIA KRKA - VELIKA NEDELJA


LESTVICA

Moštvo Kolo Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Zadetki Razlika Točke
CELJE PIV. LAŠKO 10 9 1 0 332:267 +65 19
PRULE 67 10 8 1 1 323:276 +47 17
GORENJE 10 8 0 2 311:263 +48 16
PREVENT 10 8 0 2 302:266 +36 16
RUDAR TRBOVLJE 10 5 0 5 279:281 -2 10
TERMO ŠKOFJA LOKA 10 5 0 5 258:270 -12 10
CIMOS KOPER 10 4 2 4 287:302 -15 10
TRIMO TREBNJE 10 3 2 5 258:281 -23 8
JERUZALEM ORMOŽ 10 2 2 6 282:313 -31 6
ADRIA KRKA 9 2 0 7 249:266 -17 4
VELIKA NEDELJA 9 1 0 8 213:244 -31 2
INLES RIKO RIBNICA 10 0 0 10 241:306 -65 0


Pari 11. kola (13.12.2003):
Velika Nedelja - Jeruzalem Ormož
Inles Riko Ribnica - Adria Krka
Gorenje - Prevent
Termo Škofja Loka - Prule 67
Trimo Trebnje - Rudar Trbovlje
Cimos Koper - Celje Piv. Laško (12.12.)


Začetna stran

© 1997-2003 Sting Trade